Is The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Citric Acid

Check The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking