Is The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger, Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Citric Acid

Check The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Organic Pickled Sushi Ginger, 6.70-Ounce Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking