Is The Ginger People Original Gin Gins Ginger Chews, Original Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, GINGER (10%), TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check The Ginger People Original Gin Gins Ginger Chews, Original Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Original Gin Gins Ginger Chews, Original Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


