Is The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ground Peanuts, Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


