Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ground Peanuts, Ginger, Tapioca Starch

Check The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? The Ginger People Peanut Ginger Chews 3-Ounce Bag | Spoonful