Is the girl & the fig Apricot Fig Chutney Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sugar, Figs, Red Wine Vinegar, Cherries, Ginger, Spices

Check the girl & the fig Apricot Fig Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

the girl & the fig Apricot Fig Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping