Is The Giving Tree Freeze Dried Mango Crisps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango (100%)
Check The Giving Tree Freeze Dried Mango Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Giving Tree Freeze Dried Mango Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free The Original Dried Cranberries Value Pack, 24 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL POTATO CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
The Good Crisp Company Aged White Cheddar Potato Crisps
Where to buy
The Giving Tree Freeze Dried Mango Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


