Is The Gluten Free Bakery Original Sandwich Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, tapioca starch, organic sorghum flour, organic garbanzo flour, egg whites, apple cider vinegar, NYS buckwheat flour, cane sugar, organic canola oil, potato starch, yeast, xanthan gum, sea salt.
Check The Gluten Free Bakery Original Sandwich Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gluten Free Bakery Original Sandwich Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


