Is The golden experience Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, anhydrous milk fat, soy and/or sunflower lecithin, vanillin, Hazelnuts, Sugar, Modified palm oil, Wheat flour, Whey powder, Cocoa, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Sodium bicarbonate, Salt, Vanillin

Check The golden experience against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go