Is The Good Bean Chickpeas, Variety Pack, Gluten Free and Non-GMO, 6 Ounce, 6 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Chickpeas, Expeller Pressed Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Coarse Salt, Natural Vitamin E

Check The Good Bean Chickpeas, Variety Pack, Gluten Free and Non-GMO, 6 Ounce, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Good Bean Chickpeas, Variety Pack, Gluten Free and Non-GMO, 6 Ounce, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing