Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Good Bean Indian Coconut Curry, Indian Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PUREE, ONION, UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, GREEN PEPPERS, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, GINGER, SALT, GARLIC, CORIANDER, GARAM MASALA (BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, CLOVES, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CARDAMOM, BAY LEAF, CUMIN),

Check The Good Bean Indian Coconut Curry, Indian Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Wheat Free? The Good Bean Indian Coconut Curry, Indian Coconut | Spoonful