Is The Good Chocolate 65% Dark Mint Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans *, Erythritol *, Cocoa Butter, Mesquite Powder, Peppermint Oil *, Stevia *, Vanilla*. *Certified organic ingredient.

Check The Good Chocolate 65% Dark Mint Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping