Is The Good Chocolate 65% Mint Dark Zero Sugar 227 Cal, 2g Net Carbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans *, Erythritol *, Cocoa Butter, Mesquite Powder, Peppermint Oil *, Stevia *, Vanilla*. *certified Organic Ingredient. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Milk.
Check The Good Chocolate 65% Mint Dark Zero Sugar 227 Cal, 2g Net Carbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Chocolate 65% Mint Dark Zero Sugar 227 Cal, 2g Net Carbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


