Is The Good Chocolate Salted Almonds 65% Dark Zero Sugar Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans*, Erythritol*, Almonds*, Cacao Butter*, Mesquite Powder*, Salt, Stevia*, Vanilla*. *certified Organic Ingredient. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts & Milk.

Check The Good Chocolate Salted Almonds 65% Dark Zero Sugar Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go