Is The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sour Cream and Onion Flavour (Milk Solids, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (Milk), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Parsley, Salt, Malic Acid), Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract
Check The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Crisp Co Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


