Is The Good Crisp Co. Stacked Chips - Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil (Antioxidant 306), Tapioca Starch, Salt, Emulsifier, Sugar, Dextrose, White Pepper
Check The Good Crisp Co. Stacked Chips - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Crisp Co. Stacked Chips - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Good Crisp Co. Stacked Chips - Original is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


