Is The Good Crisp Company Creepy Crisps Original Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil (Vitamin E), Tapioca Starch, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color (Maltodextrin, Carrot Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate, Citric Acid), Sugar, White Pepper Powder.
Check The Good Crisp Company Creepy Crisps Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Crisp Company Creepy Crisps Original Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


