Is The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavour (vinegar Powder, Sea Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavourings).

Check The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish