Is The Good Crisp Company Smokey Barbecue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil (antioxidant 306), Tapioca Starch, Smokey Barbeque Flavour (sugar, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Hvp, Yeast Extract, Food Acid 451(i), Carrageenan (407), Spices & Herbs (pepper, Garlic, Onion, Clove, Allspice), Bbq Seasoning, Natural Caramel Colour (150a), Paprika Oleoresin (160c), Smoke Flavour, Antioxidant (306)), Emulsifier (471), Salt, Sugar, White Pepper. Contains: Soy And Milk.

Check The Good Crisp Company Smokey Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go