Is The Good Crisp Company Sour Cream & Chives Potato Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato Flakes, Palm Oil (antioxidant 307(b)), Tapioca Starch, Sour Cream & Chives Seasoning (milk Solids, Onion Powder, Sour Cream (milk), Butter (milk), Sugar, Parsley, Salt, Malic Acid (296), Silicon Dioxide (551) As An Anticaking Agent), Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid (330), Yeast Extract. Contains Milk.
Check The Good Crisp Company Sour Cream & Chives Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Good Crisp Company Sour Cream & Chives Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


