Is The Good Culture Society Mango Passionfruit Kombucha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (97%) [carbonated Water, Wild Kombucha Culture (saccharomyces Spp., Acetobacter Spp., Gluconobacter Spp.), Black Tea, Green Tea], Organic Sweeteners (968, 960), Natural Flavours (mango, Passionfruit, Lemongrass, Vanilla), Organic Lemon Juice.

Check The Good Culture Society Mango Passionfruit Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicVanillaSweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? The Good Culture Society Mango Passionfruit Kombucha | Spoonful