Is THE GOOD-FOR-YOU ICE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CREAM CHEESE, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, PECTIN,TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check THE GOOD-FOR-YOU ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE GOOD-FOR-YOU ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


