Is the good snack Co protein mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Best Before Per 100g of Produ Energy 2542ki 14, 5/22 Fat 5g e of which saturat GS419 Carbohydrates 5 391518l37 744 of which sugars batch 28D Fibre Ing: CASHEW NUTS, Pum cin Seeds ALMONDS,WALN TS, Roasted Edamame Beans (SOYA) Protein Salt *Nahurally occumino Dalm Oil Sa
Check the good snack Co protein mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open the good snack Co protein mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


