Is THE GOOD SNACK PEOPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PAPAYA, KIWI, CRANBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, SULPHER DIOXIDE ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE FCF, RED #40. TARTRAZINE (MIXES COLOR), ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check THE GOOD SNACK PEOPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast