Is THE GOOD SNACK PEOPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PAPAYA, KIWI, CRANBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, SULPHER DIOXIDE ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE FCF, RED #40. TARTRAZINE (MIXES COLOR), ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check THE GOOD SNACK PEOPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE GOOD SNACK PEOPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


