Is The Good Stuff Sweet Corn Cobbettes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn On Cob

Check The Good Stuff Sweet Corn Cobbettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingSnacking