Is The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chilli & Chives Spice Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika (27%), garlic (27%), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, black pepper, tomato, chili (3%), oregano, lemon peel, rosemary, chives (1%), smoked flavor.

Check The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chilli & Chives Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling