Is The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chilli & Chives Spice Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Paprika (27%), garlic (27%), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, black pepper, tomato, chili (3%), oregano, lemon peel, rosemary, chives (1%), smoked flavor.
Check The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chilli & Chives Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gourmet Collection Smoked Paprika Garlic Chilli & Chives Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC] SEASONING, THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC]
McCormick Gourmet Organic Paprika Smoked - 1.62 Oz
SMOKED ANDOUILLE WITH SPANISH PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER AND GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED ANDOUILLE
McCormick Gourmet Chinese Five Spice Blend
Kinder's The Fajita Blend With Citrus & Garlic
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


