Is The Gourmet Collection, Spicy Stir Fry Spice Blend, 5.1oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Red Bell Peeper 11%, Chili 9%, Onion 8%, Mustard Seed 7%, Garlic, Soy Bean, Celery Seed, Coriander, Parsley, Black Pepper, Oregano, Sage
Check The Gourmet Collection, Spicy Stir Fry Spice Blend, 5.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gourmet Collection, Spicy Stir Fry Spice Blend, 5.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Gourmet Collection, Spicy Stir Fry Spice Blend, 5.1oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


