Is The Gourmet Farm Girl Buckeye Chili Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Pinto Beans, Kidney Beans, Sweet Onion, Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Chili Powder, Cracked Black Pepper, Light Brown Sugar, Smoked Spanish Paprika, Granulated Garlic, Onion Salt, Cilantro

Check The Gourmet Farm Girl Buckeye Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gourmet Farm Girl Buckeye Chili is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingSide Dish