Is The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Onions, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Raisins, Salt, Modified Foodstarch, Spices, Orange Peel.
Check The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking


