Is The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Raisins, Salt, Modified Foodstarch, Spices, Orange Peel.

Check The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Gracious Gourmet Balsamic Caramelized Onion Spread Combinations - 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking