Is The Grain Cafe Mild Spicy Jerky Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Fiber (non-gmo), Sugar, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper Powder, Chili Powder, Ginger Powder, Fermented Paste Soybeans, Roasted Grain Preservative Below 0.2%. This Product Contains Soy.
Check The Grain Cafe Mild Spicy Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grain Cafe Mild Spicy Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


