Is The Grain Café Original Jerky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Fiber (non-gmo), Canola Oil, Chili Powder, Licorice Powder, Ginger Powder, Sugar, Fermented Paste Of Soybeans, Roasted Grain, Sea Salt, Preservative Below 0.2%. This Product Contains Soy.
Check The Grain Café Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grain Café Original Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


