Is The Grain Escape Hamburger Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend (modified Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Cassava Flour), Water, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Dextrose, Psyllium Husk, Cane Sugar, Potato Fiber, Yeast, Modified Cellulose, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cultured Cane Sugar, Cellulose Gum
Check The Grain Escape Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grain Escape Hamburger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch


