Is The Grain Escape Hot Dog Buns Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend (modified Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Cassava Flour), Water, Sugars (tapioca Dextrose, Cane Sugar), Sunflower Oil, Psyllium Husk, Potato Fibre, Yeast, Modified Cellulose, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cultured Cane Sugar, Cellulose Gum.
Check The Grain Escape Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Grain Escape Hot Dog Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


