Is The Great Fish Co. Catfish Nuggets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Catfish, Water, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate.
Check The Great Fish Co. Catfish Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Great Fish Co. Catfish Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Nugget
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDipping


