Is The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Crawfish, Salt, Red Pepper, Whole Crawfish, Red Pepper

Check The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep