Is The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Crawfish, Salt, Red Pepper, Whole Crawfish, Red Pepper

Check The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Great Fish Co. Crawfish - Whole Cooked Cajun Seasoned is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep