Is The Greater Goods Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour, Jaggery Liquid, Arrowroot Powder, Dried Tapioca, Dark Chocolate (Organic Whole Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter), Dried Cranberries, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Salt, Rosemary Oil, Cinnamon Bark Oil.
Check The Greater Goods Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greater Goods Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


