Is The Greek Gods Lebni Yogurt Spread, 16 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sea Salt, Pectin, Contains Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis)

Check The Greek Gods Lebni Yogurt Spread, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Greek Gods Lebni Yogurt Spread, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping