Is The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- lactase enzyme
- natural flavor
lactase enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Spirulina Extract And Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme. Contains: Milk.
Check The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


