Is The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Spirulina Extract And Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Greek Gods Less Sugar Keto Friendly Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking