Is The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Pectin.
Check The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Greek Gods® Plain Nonfat Greek Yogurt Tub is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKroger
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


