Is THE GREEK GODS, PROBIOTIC GREEK STYLE YOGURT, HONEY, BLUEBERRY, HONEY, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Acetic Acid, Contains: Milk, Contains Live And Active Cultures (S,thermophilus, B, Lactis, L,acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Lactis, L, Bulgaricus)
Check THE GREEK GODS, PROBIOTIC GREEK STYLE YOGURT, HONEY, BLUEBERRY, HONEY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE GREEK GODS, PROBIOTIC GREEK STYLE YOGURT, HONEY, BLUEBERRY, HONEY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Where to buy
THE GREEK GODS, PROBIOTIC GREEK STYLE YOGURT, HONEY, BLUEBERRY, HONEY, BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


