Is The Greek Gods® Strawberry With Honey Greek Style Yogurt 4-4 Oz. Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Brown Cane Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Vegetable Juice Color, Natural Flavor. Contains 7 Live and Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, B, Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L, Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Lactis, L. Bulgaricus).
Check The Greek Gods® Strawberry With Honey Greek Style Yogurt 4-4 Oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greek Gods® Strawberry With Honey Greek Style Yogurt 4-4 Oz. Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Kite Hill Greek Style Plain Unsweetened Plant-Based Yogurt
NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT BLENDED WITH STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY
Where to buy
The Greek Gods® Strawberry With Honey Greek Style Yogurt 4-4 Oz. Cups is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


