Is The Greek Kitchen Kalamata Pitted Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives Pitted: 58.62%, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must

Check The Greek Kitchen Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Greek Kitchen Kalamata Pitted Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing