Is The Green Pig Sweet & Spicy BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (tomato Paste And Water) Sugar, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Sea Salt, Paprika, Hickory Smoke, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder And Other Spices.

Check The Green Pig Sweet & Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSandwich