Is THE GREENFATHER JUICE, LETTUCE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, FENNEL & KALE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, FENNEL JUICE SPINACH JUICE, CILANTRO JUICE, JALAPENO JUICE.

Check THE GREENFATHER JUICE, LETTUCE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, FENNEL & KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing