Is The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Delicious Agave Nectar Comes Straight From The Organically Grown Blue Webber Agave Plant In Mexico. It Makes A Pretty Groovy Alternative To Refined Brown Sugar And Artificial Sweeteners.

Check The Groovy Food Company Agave Nectar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping